explorar
ordensfamíliasgéneros

ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXZ

    113
    espécies encontradas
    (inc. cat. subespecíficas)

    pesquisa:
    Família Asteraceae

    mais abundante (~6030 km2)   
    menos abundante (<6 km2)
    Sonchus oleraceus

    Sonchus oleraceus
    Calendula arvensis

    Calendula arvensis
    Andryala integrifolia

    Andryala integrifolia
    Galactites tomentosus

    Galactites tomentosus
    Urospermum picroides

    Urospermum picroides
    Hedypnois cretica

    Hedypnois cretica
    Hypochaeris radicata

    Hypochaeris radicata
    Coleostephus myconis

    Coleostephus myconis
    Chamaemelum mixtum

    Chamaemelum mixtum
    Dittrichia viscosa

    Dittrichia viscosa subsp. viscosa
    Senecio vulgaris

    Senecio vulgaris
    Hypochaeris glabra

    Hypochaeris glabra
    Pulicaria paludosa

    Pulicaria paludosa
    Leontodon taraxacoides

    Leontodon taraxacoides subsp. longirostris
    Picris echioides

    Picris echioides
    Carduus tenuiflorus

    Carduus tenuiflorus
    Logfia gallica

    Logfia gallica
    Lactuca serriola

    Lactuca serriola
    Cichorium intybus

    Cichorium intybus
    Scolymus hispanicus

    Scolymus hispanicus
    Cirsium vulgare

    Cirsium vulgare
    Aetheorhiza bulbosa

    Aetheorhiza bulbosa subsp. bulbosa
    Centaurea melitensis

    Centaurea melitensis
    Pseudognaphalium luteo-album

    Pseudognaphalium luteo-album
    Filago pyramidata

    Filago pyramidata
    Chrysanthemum segetum

    Chrysanthemum segetum
    Lapsana communis

    Lapsana communis subsp. communis
    Senecio sylvaticus

    Senecio sylvaticus
    Logfia minima

    Logfia minima
    Silybum marianum

    Silybum marianum
    Chrysanthemum coronarium

    Chrysanthemum coronarium
    Achillea millefolium

    Achillea millefolium
    Aster squamatus

    Aster squamatus
    Chamaemelum nobile

    Chamaemelum nobile
    Erigeron karvinskianus

    Erigeron karvinskianus
    Arctotheca calendula

    Arctotheca calendula
    Galinsoga parviflora

    Galinsoga parviflora
    Anacyclus radiatus

    Anacyclus radiatus
    Bellis perennis

    Bellis perennis
    Sonchus tenerrimus

    Sonchus tenerrimus
    Cirsium arvense

    Cirsium arvense
    Arctium minus

    Arctium minus
    Tolpis azorica

    Tolpis azorica
    Solidago azorica

    Solidago azorica
    Chamomilla suaveolens

    Chamomilla suaveolens
    Tolpis succulenta

    Tolpis succulenta
    Xanthium spinosum

    Xanthium spinosum
    Cotula australis

    Cotula australis
    Gymnostyles stolonifera

    Gymnostyles stolonifera
    Leontodon filii

    Leontodon filii
    Senecio mikanioides

    Senecio mikanioides
    Pericallis malvifolia

    Pericallis malvifolia
    Lactuca saligna

    Lactuca saligna
    Anthemis cotula

    Anthemis cotula
    Lactuca watsoniana

    Lactuca watsoniana
    Gnaphalium uliginosum

    Gnaphalium uliginosum subsp. uliginosum
    Bellis azorica

    Bellis azorica
    Leontodon rigens

    Leontodon rigens
    Leontodon hochstetteri

    Leontodon hochstetteri
    Centaurea diluta

    Centaurea diluta
    Matricaria maritima

    Matricaria maritima subsp. maritima
    Leucanthemum lacustre

    Leucanthemum lacustre
    Plecostachys serpyllifolia

    Plecostachys serpyllifolia
    Senecio elegans

    Senecio elegans

    Espécies ainda sem imagem:

    1. Ageratina adenophora
    2. Anthemis arvensis subsp. arvensis
    3. Argyranthemum pinnatifidum subsp. pinnatifidum
    4. Artemisia absinthium
    5. Bidens pilosa
    6. Calendula suffruticosa
    7. Carthamus tinctorius
    8. Chamomilla recutita
    9. Conyza bonariensis
    10. Conyza canadensis
    11. Conyza sumatrensis
    12. Coreopsis lanceolata
    13. Crepis capillaris var. agrestis
    14. Crepis capillaris var. capillaris
    15. Filago lutescens subsp. atlantica
    16. Gaillardia aristata
    17. Galinsoga quadriradiata
    18. Gamochaeta calviceps
    19. Gamochaeta pensylvanica
    20. Gamochaeta purpurea
    21. Gamochaeta subfalcata
    22. Gazania rigens
    23. Gnaphalium filagineum
    24. Gnaphalium gaudichaudianum
    25. Gnaphalium ustulatum
    26. Helianthus annuus
    27. Helianthus debilis
    28. Helianthus tuberosus
    29. Helichrysum orbiculare
    30. Kleinia aizoides
    31. Kleinia repens
    32. Leucanthemum vulgare
    33. Petasites fragrans
    34. Senecio aquaticus subsp. aquaticus
    35. Senecio bicolor subsp. cineraria
    36. Senecio petasitis
    37. Solidago gigantea subsp. serotina
    38. Sonchus asper subsp. glaucescens
    39. Sonchus asper subsp. asper
    40. Tanacetum parthenium
    41. Taraxacum latisectum
    42. Taraxacum maderense
    43. Taraxacum officinale agg.
    44. Taraxacum perssonii
    45. Taraxacum pseudolandmarkii
    46. Taraxacum simile
    47. Tolpis barbata sensu Franco & Rocha Afonso
    48. Xanthium strumarium subsp. strumarium
    49. Xanthium strumarium subsp. italicum


    a carregar...